Showing all 4 results

Accessories

Planet WL-NM-0.6

$12.99

Planet WL-NM-0.6 To commit to the wireless long distance connectivity, Planet WL-NM-0.6 WireFree provides a variety of antennas, cables and other accessories for 2.4GHz and 5GHz ISM band applications where more RF gain power is required to increase the converge of the wireless installations. • Planet WL-NM-0.6: 0.6m N-type to N-type Cable (for WBT-1000 Use) [...]

Accessories

Planet MGB-SX2

$20.99

The MGB-SX2 by Planet Technology is an 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceiver.

  • Package: SFP
  • PHY Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: Yes
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max. Distance: 2km
  • Operating Temperature: 0 to 60°C

Accessories

Yealink YLPOE30

$53.00

Yealink YLPOE30, a power supply for Yealink CP960 IP conference phone and other Yealink PoE-featured IP phones, is designed to provide both data connection and electric power with only one Ethernet cable, giving you a clean and tidy desktop. It is standardized by IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at and is plug-and-play without any extra deployment.

Accessories

Yealink EHS36

$34.99

The new advanced Yealink Headset Adapter EHS36 provides the technical interface between Yealink SIP-T48S/T48G/T46S/T46G/T42S/T42G/T41S/T41P/T40G/T40P/T29G/T27G/T27P IP Phones and a compatible wireless headset. It is approved for using with wireless models made by major manufactures, including Jabra, Plantronics and Sennheiser.